Accueil
Patineurs
Club
Autres
Bazar
Contacts
Membres
Résultats Finale provinciale Michel Proulx - 2015-03-28 (Total)
#
Nom
Pointage
Tech
Comp
Catégorie
Groupe
Meilleur
Rang meilleur
Éléments
1
Alyson Thibault Ste-Marie CACH
30.70
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
2
Abigail Endersbe
29.60
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
3
Rosalie Lavoie Lévis CACH
29.26
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
4
Maude Fortin
28.05
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
5
Anna-Eve Pitre Boucherville RS
27.91
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
6
Doriela Lugo-Mayrand
27.39
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
7
Marianne Roberge Québec-Neufchâtel CACH
26.76
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
8
Bouchra Mehadji Saint-Léonard BA
26.67
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
9
Fiona Lam
26.65
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
10
Éliane Foroglou-Gadoury
26.43
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
11
Sara-Maude Dupuis
26.32
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
12
Delphine Côté
26.31
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
13
Andréa Khazabeh
26.18
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
14
Antonietta Cammisano Laval LV
26.01
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
15
Emma Leblanc Des Deux-Rives LC
24.77
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
16
Julianne Brault Mercier SO
24.38
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
17
Marine Pouliot
24.35
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
18
Juliette Gagnon
24.33
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
19
Camille Perreault
23.87
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
20
Séléna Fortin Sherbrooke ER
23.56
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
21
Danika Lévesque Ville-Marie MC
22.92
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
22
Marie-Maude Pomerleau
22.92
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
23
Mary-Eden Vaillancourt Plessisville CC
22.84
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
24
Pascale Leblanc Jonquière SL
22.80
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
25
Isabelle Pellerin Blainville / Ste-Thérèse LO
22.59
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
26
Sarah-Maude Vouligny Trois-Rivières MA
22.30
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
27
Claudia Couture
22.27
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
28
Sophia Poutchigian Rosemont MC
22.02
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
29
Rosalie Fauchon
21.64
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
30
Florence Croteau Grand-Mère MA
21.63
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
31
Evelyn Theriault
21.31
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
32
Marifée Girad-Lachance Baie-Comeau CN
20.81
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
33
Jillian Diabo Kahnawake SO
20.11
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
34
Alexa Poutchigian Rosemont MC
19.92
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
35
Marine Barbeau Les Axels d'Alma SL
19.69
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
36
Evelyne Audelin-Dubé
19.65
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
37
Romy Girard Les Lames d'Argent LV
19.44
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
38
Darcy Evans Kirkland LC
19.25
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
39
Annabelle Deschesnes La Sarre AT
19.11
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
40
Ariane Synnott Rivière-au-Renard EQ
18.98
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
41
Noémie Gaudreault St-Félicen SL
18.94
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
42
Laurence Turcotte Baie-St-Paul CACH
18.88
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
43
Sydney Jade-Magliocca
18.88
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
44
Océanne Anctil Victoriaville CC
18.65
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
45
Marie-France D'amour Coaticook ER
18.47
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
46
Marylie Côté Cendrillon MA
17.47
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
47
Camille Bourgeois
16.86
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
48
Féeann Landry
14.63
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1
49
Julie(zhuolei) Fan
14.24
Pré-juvénile
Gr 1